close

Check out the latest video on District enrollment and building capacities! Click here

Directory

To reach any staff member please call 513.398.8050

Last Name

First Name

Position

Phone

Email

Abrams Casey Math 11046

email

Allen Jane Math 11008

email

Allen-Harman Rhonda ESL 11009

email

Bare Katlyn English 11010

email

Barnes Cassandra Digital Media Arts 11030

email

Bauer John Math 11011

email

Bitzer Jonathan English 11060

email

Boehner Mary Ann Health and Physical Education 11039

email

Boreing Darrell Science 11015

email

Brant James Study Hall Monitor 12015

email

Brant Lynn Math 11049

email

Brayton Jennifer Principal's Secretary 11000

email

Byrd Mark Intervention Specialist 11053

email

Chamberlain Chris Media Specialist 11073

email

Chapman Emily Intervention Specialist 11074

email

Christman Matthew Intervention Specialist 11071

email

Coleman Margie Math 11017

email

Contratto Melanie Science 11025

email

Cooke Carrie Art 11018

email

Corradini Ron Assistant Principal 11027

email

Corrigan Kathleen Special Needs Assistant 11100

email

Couch Gina Special Needs Assistant 11100

email

Cronin Jenny Data Specialist - EMIS 11006

email

Cunningham Carrie Media Aide 14040

email

DeBord Lisa Intervention Specialist 11101

email

Downs John School Resource Officer 11096

email

Duckworth Stacey English Language Arts

email

Eldridge Valerie Spanish 11103

email

Emerson Jessica Secretary

email

Endress Andy Social Studies 11023

email

Frambes Ryan Math 11036

email

Fread Kenneth Social Studies 11301

email

Froah Jon Paraprofesional

email

Galster Nancy Chemistry 11058

email

Garvin Alex School Counselor 11003

email

Goldie Dustin Social Studies 11035

email

Goldie Tracy Math 11108

email

Gomes Edward Science 11105

email

Gonzalez Jorge Spanish 11029

email

Griffin Chris School Counselor 11078

email

Guilfoyle Angela Art 11054

email

Hanke Muir Intervention Specialist 11061

email

Hansard Andre Social Studies 11076

email

Haralamos Katelyn General Secretary 11007

email

Hardesty Carol Math 11083

email

Hartke Lorraine Special Education Supervisor 11069

email

Henderson Debby Counseling Office Coordinator 11080

email

Hennessey Sarah Social Studies 11045

email

Hewitt Michael Science 11020

email

Hicks Timothy English 11051

email

Holtrey Reggie IT Tech Prep 11406

email

Hoyng Clayton Intervention Specialist 11016

email

Johnston Haley Math

email

King Elisa Social Studies 11037

email

Koenig Christine German 11302

email

Konz Becky Secretary

email

Krepps Rick Science 11038

email

Lantz Rachel General Secretary 13005

email

Leist Doug Principal 11001

email

Lickert Stephen Personal Finance/College Essentials 11065

email

Loudermilk Wendy Spanish 11041

email

Maegly Mike Instrumental Music 11079

email

McClung Kevin Physical Education 11055

email

McDonough Brian Instrumental Music 11042

email

Miller Jeff Assistant Principal 11002

email

Milthaler Hope Music 11026

email

Minton Audra Nurse

email

Mizener Sam Math 11062

email

Molz Nick Social Studies 11028

email

Montgomery Heather Special Needs Assistant 11100

email

Moore Peter English 11044

email

More Francoise French

email

Morgan Carroll Paraprofessional

email

Murray Heidi School Counselor 11005

email

Newton Katelyn Science 11093

email

Nichols Andrea English 11047

email

Orfield Lisa Intervention Specialist 11100

email

Patterson Jennifer Special Needs Assistant 11100

email

Pratt Jill Intervention Specialist 11070

email

Rieman Michelle Science 11066

email

Rutkousky Denice Intervention Specialist 11024

email

Ryan Debbie Psychologist 14074

email

Schipper Anne Science 11033

email

Shields Jason Math 11052

email

Shields Kelly Digital Media Arts 11081

email

Shoemaker Glenda Paraprofessional

email

Six Lindsay Spanish 11075

email

Smitson Diane Special Needs Assistant 11100

email

Snell Tammi Science 11056

email

Snyder Carrie English 11068

email

Sondles Katelin English 11106

email

Stevens Mike Social Studies 11059

email

Volker Erika School Counselor 11004

email

Volker Jay Principles of Biomed 11092

email

Weber Ryan English 11048

email

West Michelle Math 11032

email

Woodall Joe Social Studies 11064

email

Wright Frank Social Studies 11072

email

Wright Katie English 11034

email

Yoder Sarah Special Needs Assistant 11100

email

Zlatic Angela Intervention Specialist 11040

email